Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-DT | 1 | 210-01.00 | Prena, Cullen (2013) (Walled Lake Central, MI) | MI LP D1 State Champs(MI), 2013-06-01(#1) |
B-DT | 2 | 203-07.00 | Hill, Grant (2013) (Huntsville, AL) | Homewood Invitational(AL), 2013-03-30(#1) |
B-DT | 3 | 203-02.00 | Shivers, Anthony (2013) (Salem, OH) | OH D2 State Champs(OH), 2013-06-08(#1) |
B-DT | 4 | 201-07.00 | Lombardino, Brandon (2013) (Grant Community, IL) | North Suburban Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#1) |
B-DT | 5 | 201-03.00 | Hamsley, Codie (2013) (Floyd Central, IN) | IN Bloomington North Boys Regional(IN), 2013-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 6 | 200-04.00 | Robinson, Gelon (2014) (Lake Central, IN) | IN Valpariso Boys Regional(IN), 2013-05-24(#1) |
B-DT | 7 | 199-11.00 | Patterson, Amir Ali (2014) (Crespi, CA) | USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL), 2013-06-30(#1) |
B-DT | 8 | 199-06.00 | Days Jr., Braheme (2013) (Bridgeton, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2013-06-05(#1) |
B-DT | 9 | 199-01.00 | Ferguson, Kord (2014) (Ottawa, KS) | KS 4A Regional Meet #9(KS), 2013-05-17(#1) |
B-DT | 10 | 197-00.00 | Plummer, James (2013) (Egg Harbor, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#1) |
B-DT | 11 | 196-11.00 | Patrick, Jacob (2013) (Litchfield, MI) | SCAA Championships(MI), 2013-05-21(#1) |
B-DT | 12 | 196-06.00 | Zedella, Aaron (2013) (St. Edward, OH) | OH D1 State Champs(OH), 2013-06-08(#1) |
B-DT | 12 | 196-06.00 | Loy, Griffie (2013) (Bishop England, SC) | SC 2A State Champs(SC), 2013-05-11(#1) |
B-DT | 14 | 196-05.00 | Njegovan, Ryan (2013) (Sandwich Community, IL) | Sandwich Boys Quad(IL), 2013-04-09(#1) |
B-DT | 15 | 196-01.50 | Bjerk, Bryan (2013) (Red River, ND) | East West Classic(ND), 2013-05-10(#1) |
B-DT | 16 | 195-11.00 | Arnott, Evan (2013) (Schuylkill Valley, PA) | PA AA State Championships(PA), 2013-05-25(#1) |
B-DT | 17 | 195-07.00 | Pearson, Bryan (2013) (Bangor Area, PA) | Colonial League (PA), 2013-05-07(#1) |
B-DT | 18 | 195-02.50 | Guffin, Mark (2013) (Little Rock Christian, AR) | Vilonia Relays(AR), 2013-03-28(#1) |
B-DT | 19 | 194-11.00 | Farrow, Bo (2013) (Broken Arrow, OK) | OK Meet of Champions(OK), 2013-05-14(#1) |
B-DT | 20 | 194-04.00 | Song, Brenden (2013) (West Hills, CA) | Escondido Invite(CA), 2013-04-26(#1) |
B-DT | 21 | 193-10.00 | Hartman, Evan (2013) (Brandywine, MI) | Midwest Meet of Champions(IN), 2013-06-15(#2) |
B-DT | 22 | 192-06.00 | McDonald, Josh (2013) (Timberland, MO) | Timberland Invitational(MO), 2013-04-06(#1) |
B-DT | 23 | 192-05.00 | Awotunde, Josh (2013) (Delsea, NJ) | NJ Group 3 State Champs(NJ), 2013-06-01(#1) |
B-DT | 24 | 192-01.00 | Nelson, Coleman (2013) (Rockford Christian, IL) | Charger Nation Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#1) |
B-DT | 25 | 191-11.00 | Peterson, Lovell (2013) (Wayne, OH) | Midwest Meet of Champions(IN), 2013-06-15(#3) |
B-DT | 26 | 191-10.00 | Roberts, Daniel (2013) (Mobridge-Pollock, SD) | SD Class A State Champs(SD), 2013-05-25(#1) |
B-DT | 27 | 191-05.00 | Droogsma, Austin (2013) (Gulf Breeze, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2013-04-25(#1) |
B-DT | 28 | 190-07.00 | Wilks, Anthony (2013) (Marlington, OH) | OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District(OH), 2013-05-24(#1) |
B-DT | 29 | 190-06.00 | Zajac, Matthew (2014) (E.C. Glass, VA) | Milestat.com Elite Track Classic(VA), 2013-04-27(#1) |
B-DT | 30 | 190-04.50 | Taylor, Marty (2013) (Newport Harbor, CA) | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA), 2013-05-11(#1) |
B-DT | 31 | 190-04.00 | Vaughn, Luke (2013) (Centennial, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#1) |
B-DT | 32 | 190-03.00 | Unland, Damon (2013) (Joel E. Ferris, WA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#1) |
B-DT | 32 | 190-03.00 | Price, Bill (2013) (Austintown-Fitch, OH) | OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District(OH), 2013-05-24(#2) |
B-DT | 34 | 190-00.00 | Duncan, Brendan (2013) (Waterloo, IL) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04(#1) |
B-DT | 35 | 189-11.00 | White, Noah (2013) (Jericho, NY) | Penn Relays Boys(PA), 2013-04-27(#4) |
B-DT | 36 | 189-06.00 | Yohman, John (2013) (Wilmington Area, PA) | City of Hermitage Invitational(PA), 2013-04-20(#1) |
B-DT | 36 | 189-06.00 | Byrd, Quincy (2013) (Zeeland East, MI) | Midwest Meet of Champions(IN), 2013-06-15(#4) |
B-DT | 38 | 189-01.00 | Graziano, Matt (2013) (Canton, CT) | New England Champs(CT), 2013-06-08(#1) |
B-DT | 39 | 188-00.00 | Smith, Braden (2014) (Olathe South, KS) | KS 6A State Champs(KS), 2013-05-25(#1) |
B-DT | 40 | 187-08.50 | Ponzio, Nicholas (2013) (Great Oak, CA) | Great Oak vs Chaparral(CA), 2013-04-11(#1) |
B-DT | 41 | 187-06.00 | Ilaoa, Joseph (2014) (Homestead, CA) | CIF State Prelims(CA), 2013-05-31(#2) |
B-DT | 42 | 187-03.00 | Oliva, Zach (2013) (Smithson Valley, TX) | TX Region 4-5A(TX), 2013-04-27(#1) |
B-DT | 43 | 187-02.00 | Adams, Max (2014) (Hempfield Area, PA) | Baldwin Invitational(PA), 2013-05-03(#1) |
B-DT | 44 | 187-01.00 | Fischer, Dylan (2013) (Desert Vista, AZ) | Hohokam Invitational(AZ), 2013-04-19(#1) |
B-DT | 45 | 185-11.00 | McMorris, Malik (2015) (Mater Dei, CA) | CIF State Prelims(CA), 2013-05-31(#3) |
B-DT | 46 | 185-09.00 | Banchero, Evan (2013) (O'Dea, WA) | 3A District II Championships(WA), 2013-05-17(#1) |
B-DT | 47 | 185-07.00 | Tuufuli, Reno (2014) (Liberty, NV) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2013-06-08(#1) |
B-DT | 48 | 185-05.00 | Aguilar, Joas (2013) (Birdville, TX) | TX Region 1-4A(TX), 2013-04-27(#1) |
B-DT | 49 | 183-03.00 | Beyle, Jon (2013) (East Chapel Hill, NC) | Pac-6 Championship(NC), 2013-05-01(#1) |
B-DT | 50 | 182-10.00 | Kavalec, Kevin (2013) (St. Ignatius, OH) | OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2013-05-31(#2) |
B-DT | 51 | 182-09.00 | Dudley, Anthony (2014) (Parkland, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2013-03-30(#1) |
B-DT | 52 | 182-08.00 | Fluelen, Girod (2013) (Copperas Cove, TX) | TX 5A Area 7-8(TX), 2013-04-19(#1) |
B-DT | 52 | 182-08.00 | Roddy, Kevin (2014) (Duncan, OK) | Ardmore Invitational(OK), 2013-03-15(#1) |
B-DT | 52 | 182-08.00 | Piker, Nick (2013) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL), 2013-05-03(#1) |
B-DT | 55 | 182-06.00 | Jagers, Phillip (2013) (Solon, OH) | OH D1 Nordonia District(OH), 2013-05-24(#1) |
B-DT | 56 | 182-03.00 | Weiner, Joseph (2013) (Hempstead, IA) | IA 4A State Champs(IA), 2013-05-18(#1) |
B-DT | 57 | 182-02.00 | Nesbitt, Roc-M (2013) (Carver, GA) | GA Region 6-AAAA(GA), 2013-04-17(#1) |
B-DT | 58 | 182-01.00 | Craig, Winston (2013) (Lucy Ragsdale, NC) | NC 4A State Champs(NC), 2013-05-18(#1) |
B-DT | 59 | 182-00.00 | Kennedy, Noah (13) (Jericho, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#9) |
B-DT | 60 | 181-10.00 | Bielke, Eric (2013) (Ventura, CA) | Ventura Invitational(CA), 2013-03-09(#1) |
B-DT | 61 | 181-06.00 | Cook, Austin (2013) (Overton, TX) | Lancaster Invitational Meet of Champions(TX), 2013-03-08(#1) |
B-DT | 62 | 181-04.00 | Kittridge, Riley (2013) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#1) |
B-DT | 63 | 181-03.00 | Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) (Nathan Hale, WA) | Nathan Hale tri(WA), 2013-04-11(#1) |
B-DT | 64 | 180-10.00 | Hyc, Mike (2013) (St. Laurence Catholic, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2013-05-11(#1) |
B-DT | 65 | 180-09.00 | Davis, Khalil (2015) (Blue Springs, MO) | Festus Early Bird Invitational(MO), 2013-03-23(#1) |
B-DT | 65 | 180-09.00 | Brennan, Timothy (2013) (Princeton, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2013-06-05(#3) |
B-DT | 67 | 180-07.50 | Brinson, Kenneth (2015) (Marist, GA) | Coaches Invitational(GA), 2013-03-16(#1) |
B-DT | 68 | 180-07.00 | Zapalac, Alan (2013) (Brazos, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2013-03-30(#2) |
B-DT | 69 | 180-05.50 | Waterman, Austin (2013) (Greeley West, CO) | Altitude Running Invitational(CO), 2013-03-30(#1) |
B-DT | 70 | 180-05.00 | Lewis, Adam (2013) (Rocky Mountain, ID) | Gary Correll Twilight Invite (ID), 2013-05-03(#1) |
B-DT | 71 | 180-02.00 | Seme, Nick (2013) (Wadsworth, OH) | OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2013-05-31(#3) |
B-DT | 72 | 180-01.00 | Elsner, Sam (2013) (Portage, WI) | WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional(WI), 2013-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 73 | 179-07.00 | Huffman, Nikolas (2013) (Virginia, VA) | Frank Carver Invitational(TN), 2013-04-13(#1) |
B-DT | 74 | 179-06.00 | Bryer, Logan (2014) (Genoa Area, OH) | Margaretta Invitational(OH), 2013-05-03(#1) |
B-DT | 75 | 179-01.00 | Vollet, Andrew (2013) (Lexington Catholic, KY) | KY 2A State Champs(KY), 2013-05-18(#1) |
B-DT | 75 | 179-01.00 | Nunally, Julian (2013) (McCallie, TN) | USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics(MS), 2013-07-07(#1) |
B-DT | 77 | 179-00.00 | Valind, Dustin (2013) (Marinette, WI) | WI D2 Little Chute Sectional(WI), 2013-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 78 | 178-10.00 | Sundberg, Kevin (2013) (Fowler, CA) | All Sierra's Championships(CA), 2013-05-01(#1) |
B-DT | 78 | 178-10.00 | Peterson, Brian (2014) (Cedar Ridge, TX) | Games of Texas(TX), 2013-07-28(#1) |
B-DT | 80 | 178-08.00 | Paliscak, David (2013) (Rootstown, OH) | OH D3 Region 9(OH), 2013-05-31(#1) |
B-DT | 81 | 178-07.00 | Wall, Sullivan (2013) (Grace Brethren, CA) | Fillmore v Oak Park v Grace Brethren(CA), 2013-04-18(#1) |
B-DT | 82 | 178-05.00 | Vogt, Dakota (2013) (Columbus Grove, OH) | OH D3 Liberty-Benton District(OH), 2013-05-25(#1) |
B-DT | 83 | 178-04.00 | Tombol, Zachary (2013) (Servite, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#1) |
B-DT | 83 | 178-04.00 | Jury, Clay (2013) (Col Crawford, OH) | OH D3 Region 11(OH), 2013-05-31(#1) |
B-DT | 83 | 178-04.00 | Detillion, Trevor (2015) (Unioto, OH) | OH D2 Washington CH District(OH), 2013-05-25(#1) |
B-DT | 86 | 178-02.00 | Valentine, Dayton (2013) (Baldwin, KS) | KS 4A Regional Meet #9(KS), 2013-05-17(#2) |
B-DT | 86 | 178-02.00 | Newman, Jamal (2013) (El Camino, CA) | Avocado West League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2013-05-10(#1) |
B-DT | 88 | 177-11.00 | Ballenger, Jared (2014) (Fremont Ross, OH) | Mansfield Mahock Relays(OH), 2013-04-20(#1) |
B-DT | 89 | 177-09.00 | Boyden, Dan (2013) (Arlington, WA) | Arlington v Mount Vernon(WA), 2013-03-28(#1) |
B-DT | 90 | 177-06.00 | Hurley, Ricky (2015) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (15-16)(IL), 2013-06-30(#1) |
B-DT | 91 | 177-04.00 | Trout, Kyle (2014) (Lancaster, OH) | OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2013-05-31(#1) |
B-DT | 92 | 177-03.00 | Trumbetti, Andrew (2014) (Northern Valley Demarest, NJ) | NJ Group 3 State Champs(NJ), 2013-06-01(#2) |
B-DT | 93 | 177-02.00 | Spalding, Jackson (2014) (Discovery Canyon, CO) | USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL), 2013-06-30(#2) |
B-DT | 94 | 177-01.00 | Flemming, Sheldon (2013) (East Lee County, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2013-04-25(#1) |
B-DT | 94 | 177-01.00 | Burnside, Bryce (2013) (Findlay, OH) | OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2013-05-31(#3) |
B-DT | 96 | 177-00.00 | Hierholzer, Mike (2014) (Medina, OH) | Comet Relays(OH), 2013-04-27(#1) |
B-DT | 97 | 176-10.00 | Golditch, Zack (2013) (Gateway, CO) | CO 5A State Champs(CO), 2013-05-18(#1) |
B-DT | 97 | 176-10.00 | Williams, James (2014) (Radford, VA) | VA Group A State Champs(VA), 2013-06-01(#1) |
B-DT | 99 | 176-09.00 | Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) (Orange Park, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2013-04-25(#2) |
B-DT | 100 | 176-07.00 | Knight, Morgan (2014) (Spring Hill, TX) | TX Region 2-3A(TX), 2013-04-27(#1) |
B-DT | 100 | 176-07.00 | Coon, Adam (2013) (Fowlerville, MI) | MI LP D2 State Champs(MI), 2013-06-01(#2) |
B-DT | 100 | 176-07.00 | Bell, Jared (2013) (Deering, ME) | ME Class A State Champs(ME), 2013-06-01(#1) |
B-DT | 103 | 176-06.00 | Haugh, Daniel (2014) (St. Pius X, GA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#2) |
B-DT | 104 | 176-04.00 | Simmons, Ryan (2014) (Salado, TX) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#1) |
B-DT | 104 | 176-04.00 | Kenkel, Ethan (2013) (Storm Lake, IA) | IA 3A State Champs(IA), 2013-05-18(#1) |
B-DT | 104 | 176-04.00 | Morales, Hiram (2013) (Pace, TX) | TX Region 4-5A(TX), 2013-04-27(#2) |
B-DT | 107 | 176-02.00 | Collier, Lawrence (2014) (Munday, TX) | TX 1A Area 9-10(TX), 2013-04-18(#1) |
B-DT | 107 | 176-02.00 | Prouty, Colin (2014) (Tri-Valley, OH) | OH D1 State Champs(OH), 2013-06-08(#5) |
B-DT | 109 | 176-00.00 | Williams, Brian (2013) (Fraser, MI) | MI LP D1 State Champs(MI), 2013-06-01(#2) |
B-DT | 109 | 176-00.00 | Hockaday, Datrail (2013) (Churchland, VA) | VA Group AAA State Champs(VA), 2013-06-01(#1) |
B-DT | 111 | 175-10.00 | Gatlin, Paden (2013) (Dallas Jesuit, TX) | TX 5A Area 9-10(TX), 2013-04-18(#1) |
B-DT | 112 | 175-08.00 | Kyle, Darin (2014) (Klein Collins, TX) | Klein Relays(TX), 2013-03-23(#1) |
B-DT | 113 | 175-07.00 | Smith, Matt (2015) (Bakersfield Christian, CA) | Wildcat Invitational(CA), 2013-04-20(#1) |
B-DT | 114 | 175-05.00 | Hart, Jonathan (2013) (Simi Valley, CA) | Mt. Carmel Invite(CA), 2013-03-23(#3) |
B-DT | 115 | 175-03.00 | Bailey, Sam (2014) (Lamar, MO) | MO Class 2 District 5(MO), 2013-05-06(#1) |
B-DT | 115 | 175-03.00 | Tombol, Zack (2013) (Servite, CA) | CIF State Prelims(CA), 2013-05-31(#7) |
B-DT | 115 | 175-03.00 | Franklin, Jeremy (2014) (Serra Gardena, CA) | CIF-SS Masters(CA), 2013-05-24(#5) |
B-DT | 115 | 175-03.00 | Kildow, Cody (2013) (Park Hill South, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 4(MO), 2013-05-18(#2) |
B-DT | 119 | 175-02.00 | Ogundeji, Dotun (2014) (Madison, CA) | CIF State Finals(CA), 2013-06-01(#7) |
B-DT | 120 | 175-01.00 | Dmoch, Sawyer (2013) (Walled Lake Central, MI) | KLAA Lakes Conference Meet(MI), 2013-05-11(#2) |
B-DT | 121 | 175-00.00 | Delphin, Richard (2014) (Roswell, GA) | USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics(FL), 2013-07-07(#1) |
B-DT | 122 | 174-10.00 | Dziedzic, Matsen (2013) (Libertyville, IL) | IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#1) |
B-DT | 122 | 174-10.00 | Tenny, Kevin (2013) (Blue Valley North, KS) | KS 6A State Champs(KS), 2013-05-25(#2) |
B-DT | 124 | 174-09.00 | Eggers, Beau (2014) (Hamilton, AZ) | Chandler City Meet(AZ), 2013-04-24(#1) |
B-DT | 124 | 174-09.00 | Coleman, Zubin (2013) (Ben Davis, IN) | IN Boys State Champs(IN), 2013-05-31(#3) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-DT | 126 | 174-07.00 | Lynch, Garrett (2014) (Powell, WY) | WY 3A State Champs(WY), 2013-05-18(#1) |
B-DT | 126 | 174-07.00 | Morrison, Willie (2015) (Leavenworth, KS) | USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL), 2013-06-30(#3) |
B-DT | 128 | 174-05.00 | Brownell, Ryan (2013) (Huron, OH) | Bellevue Elks Invitational(OH), 2013-05-04(#1) |
B-DT | 128 | 174-05.00 | Abdeljaber, Ramsey (2013) (South Plainfield, NJ) | NJ North 2 Group 3 Sectionals (NJ), 2013-05-26(#1) |
B-DT | 130 | 174-04.00 | Whittaker, Jamal (2014) (Apopka, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2013-04-25(#1) |
B-DT | 130 | 174-04.00 | Hines, Jayvion (2013) (Summer Creek, TX) | TX District 19-4A(TX), 2013-04-10(#1) |
B-DT | 130 | 174-04.00 | Snitker, Seth (2014) (Waukon, IA) | IA 3A State Champs(IA), 2013-05-18(#2) |
B-DT | 133 | 174-03.00 | Whiteside, Alec (2013) (Chillicothe, MO) | Joe Shy Relays(MO), 2013-04-05(#1) |
B-DT | 134 | 174-02.00 | Benoit, Kelsey (2014) (San Clemente, CA) | San Clemente Triton Invitational(CA), 2013-03-16(#2) |
B-DT | 134 | 174-02.00 | Lembcke, Jack (2014) (Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD) | SD Class AA State Champs(SD), 2013-05-25(#1) |
B-DT | 134 | 174-02.00 | Simons, Aaron (2013) (Corona Del Sol, AZ) | AZ D1 State Champs(AZ), 2013-05-11(#2) |
B-DT | 134 | 174-02.00 | Brenya, Jude (2013) (Hightstown, NJ) | Mercer County Championships(NJ), 2013-05-11(#2) |
B-DT | 138 | 174-01.00 | Mawhirter, Aaron (2013) (Perkins, OH) | OH D2 Oak Harbor District(OH), 2013-05-24(#1) |
B-DT | 139 | 174-00.00 | Peters, Robbie (2014) (Mt Vernon, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2013-04-27(#1) |
B-DT | 140 | 173-11.00 | Ramey, Dakota (2013) (North Montgomery, IN) | IN Boys State Champs(IN), 2013-05-31(#4) |
B-DT | 141 | 173-10.00 | Marmion, A.J. (2014) (Geneseo, IL) | NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#1) |
B-DT | 142 | 173-06.00 | Gude, Kevin (2013) (Murphysboro, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24(#2) |
B-DT | 143 | 173-04.00 | Schilb, Scott (2013) (Alleman, IL) | IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#2) |
B-DT | 144 | 173-03.00 | Brooks, Isaiah (2013) (Bloomfield, CT) | New England Champs(CT), 2013-06-08(#2) |
B-DT | 145 | 173-02.00 | Lundblade, Brad (2014) (Liberty Christian, TX) | TX TAPPS 5A Region North(TX), 2013-05-03(#1) |
B-DT | 145 | 173-02.00 | Murtha, Craig (2013) (Xavier, IA) | IA 4A State Champs(IA), 2013-05-18(#2) |
B-DT | 147 | 173-01.00 | Barnes, J.W. (2013) (Georgetown, TX) | TX 4A Area 17-18(TX), 2013-04-18(#1) |
B-DT | 147 | 173-01.00 | Mather, Caleb (2013) (Maryville, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 4(MO), 2013-05-18(#1) |
B-DT | 149 | 173-00.00 | Ganter, Greg (2013) (Cuba City, WI) | WI D3 Cuba Regional(WI), 2013-05-20(#1) |
B-DT | 150 | 172-09.00 | Milch, Nathan (2013) (Lake Brantley, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2013-04-25(#2) |
B-DT | 151 | 172-08.00 | Williams, Devin (2013) (Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2013-04-25(#2) |
B-DT | 151 | 172-08.00 | Weirich, Daniel (2013) (Eads, CO) | CO 2A State Champs(CO), 2013-05-18(#1) |
B-DT | 151 | 172-08.00 | Sease, Thomas (2014) (Bismarck, ND) | East West Classic(ND), 2013-05-10(#2) |
B-DT | 151 | 172-08.00 | Mcmullen, Connor (2015) (Louisburg, KS) | USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL), 2013-06-30(#4) |
B-DT | 155 | 172-06.00 | Weiler, Kevin (2014) (Swartz Creek, MI) | Flint Metro League Chmpshps(MI), 2013-05-22(#1) |
B-DT | 156 | 172-02.00 | Nichols, Alex (2013) (Pickerington Central, OH) | OH D1 Central District 1(OH), 2013-05-25(#1) |
B-DT | 157 | 172-01.00 | Roush, Tommy (2016) (Traverse City West, MI) | Ken Bell Invitational(MI), 2013-05-03(#1) |
B-DT | 157 | 172-01.00 | Foster, Colton (2014) (Frontier, CA) | CIF State Prelims(CA), 2013-05-31(#9) |
B-DT | 157 | 172-01.00 | Colao, Joe (2013) (Westerly, RI) | New England Champs(CT), 2013-06-08(#3) |
B-DT | 160 | 172-00.00 | Akens, Aaron (2014) (North Mesquite, TX) | TX 5A Area 11-12(TX), 2013-04-19(#1) |
B-DT | 160 | 172-00.00 | Sonday, Bryce (2013) (Dodge City, KS) | KS 6A State Champs(KS), 2013-05-25(#3) |
B-DT | 162 | 171-11.00 | Chmura, Dylan (2013) (Waukesha West, WI) | WI D1 State Champs(WI), 2013-06-01(#1) |
B-DT | 163 | 171-10.00 | Freigtag, Derek (Middleburg, FL) | UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL), 2013-03-01(#1) |
B-DT | 164 | 171-09.00 | Bullard, Maxwell (2013) (Shawnee Mission West, KS) | KS 6A State Champs(KS), 2013-05-25(#4) |
B-DT | 164 | 171-09.00 | Beekman, Brad (2013) (Clovis East, CA) | CIF State Prelims(CA), 2013-05-31(#10) |
B-DT | 166 | 171-08.00 | Martinez, Tyler (Axtell, TX) | Chilton Pirate Relays(TX), 2013-03-21(#1) |
B-DT | 166 | 171-08.00 | Pulli, Nick (2014) (West Deptford, NJ) | NJ Group 2 State Champs(NJ), 2013-06-01(#2) |
B-DT | 168 | 171-06.00 | Ashby, William (2013) (Liberty, NV) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2013-04-20(#1) |
B-DT | 168 | 171-06.00 | Bailey, Ben (2014) (Lamar, MO) | MO Class 2 District 5(MO), 2013-05-06(#2) |
B-DT | 168 | 171-06.00 | Graves, Rashaun (Willingboro, NJ) | Burlington County Open(NJ), 2013-05-18(#1) |
B-DT | 171 | 171-04.00 | Jackson, Nick (2013) (Billings West, MT) | Billings City Meet(MT), 2013-05-09(#1) |
B-DT | 172 | 171-03.00 | Tucker, Kyrin (2014) (Normal Community West, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#1) |
B-DT | 173 | 171-02.00 | Esparza, Matthew (2013) (Amador Valley, CA) | CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA), 2013-05-18(#1) |
B-DT | 173 | 171-02.00 | Leiseth, Mason (2013) (Hamlin, SD) | SD Class A State Champs(SD), 2013-05-25(#2) |
B-DT | 175 | 171-01.00 | Havili, Albert (2013) (Federal Way, WA) | Auburn Riverside v Federal Way(WA), 2013-05-02(#1) |
B-DT | 175 | 171-01.00 | McNitt, Luke (2013) (Kearney, NE) | NE Class A State(NE), 2013-05-18(#1) |
B-DT | 175 | 171-01.00 | Cioffi, Will (2013) (Pitman, NJ) | NJ South Group 1 Sectionals (NJ), 2013-05-26(#1) |
B-DT | 178 | 171-00.00 | Knox, Nathan (2013) (Satellite , FL) | Walt Disney World Invitational(FL), 2013-03-23(#1) |
B-DT | 179 | 170-11.00 | McCullough, Eli (2013) (Rocky Mountain, ID) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#2) |
B-DT | 179 | 170-11.00 | Wright, Zach (2014) (New Braunfels, TX) | TX Region 4-5A(TX), 2013-04-27(#3) |
B-DT | 181 | 170-10.00 | Melton, Ben (2013) (Tucker, VA) | VA AAA Central Region Champs(VA), 2013-05-25(#1) |
B-DT | 181 | 170-10.00 | Charles, Mitchel (2014) (Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2013-04-20(#5) |
B-DT | 181 | 170-10.00 | Miller, Travis (2013) (Simi Valley, CA) | Ventura County Championships(CA), 2013-04-26(#2) |
B-DT | 184 | 170-09.00 | Caffin, Bryan (2013) (Hudson, WI) | WI D1 Rice Lake Sectional(WI), 2013-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 185 | 170-07.00 | Peterson, Kyle (2014) (Oakdale, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Meet Trials(CA), 2013-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 185 | 170-07.00 | Jackson, Bauvier (2015) (Broome, SC) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2013-06-16(#1) |
B-DT | 187 | 170-06.00 | Dunn, Justin (2013) (Mt Pleasant, IA) | IA 3A State Champs(IA), 2013-05-18(#3) |
B-DT | 187 | 170-06.00 | Brandon, Justin (2015) (Ben Davis, IN) | IN Boys State Champs(IN), 2013-05-31(#5) |
B-DT | 189 | 170-05.00 | Fenchel, Ethan (2014) (Western Christian, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2013-04-27(#2) |
B-DT | 189 | 170-05.00 | Pacific, Austin (2013) (Brookfield, CT) | Loucks Games(NY), 2013-05-11(#1) |
B-DT | 191 | 170-04.00 | Mack, Auntrell (2013) (Dutch Fork, SC) | SC 4A State Champs(SC), 2013-05-11(#1) |
B-DT | 192 | 170-03.00 | Walderzak, Clayton (2014) (Standish-Sterling Central, MI) | MI LP D3 State Champs(MI), 2013-06-01(#2) |
B-DT | 193 | 170-02.00 | Fife, Will (2014) (Helias, MO) | Camdenton Laker Relays(MO), 2013-04-09(#1) |
B-DT | 193 | 170-02.00 | Pop, Stephen (2014) (Maplewood, OH) | OH D3 Independence District(OH), 2013-05-24(#1) |
B-DT | 193 | 170-02.00 | Petrie, Silas (2013) (Brillion, WI) | WI D2 Two Rivers Regional(WI), 2013-05-20(#1) |
B-DT | 196 | 170-01.00 | Card, Evan (2013) (Fort Stockton, TX) | TX Region 1-3A(TX), 2013-04-27(#1) |
B-DT | 196 | 170-01.00 | Vanasselt, Trevor (2013) (South Lyon, MI) | MI LP D1 State Champs(MI), 2013-06-01(#3) |
B-DT | 196 | 170-01.00 | Burdette, Eli (2013) (Ontario, OH) | OH D2 State Champs(OH), 2013-06-08(#3) |
B-DT | 199 | 170-00.00 | Seipel, Max (2014) (Avon Lake, OH) | Comet Relays(OH), 2013-04-27(#2) |
B-DT | 199 | 170-00.00 | Clark, Loyless (2013) (Summerville, SC) | SC 4A State Champs(SC), 2013-05-11(#2) |
B-DT | 199 | 170-00.00 | Brown, Jesse (2014) (Central Regional, NJ) | NJ Group 3 State Champs(NJ), 2013-06-01(#4) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-DT | | |